On Air – Berkshire Eagle

Schedule subject to change and/or blackouts AUTO RACING NASCAR Camping World Truck Series: Qualifying, Daytona International Speedway, Daytona Beach, Fla.: 3 p.m., FS1

NASCAR Xfinity Series: Practice, Daytona International Speedway, Daytona Beach, Fla.: 4:30 p.m., FS1 NASCAR Camping World Truck Series: The NextEra Energy 250, Daytona International Speedway, Daytona Beach, Fla.: 7:30 p.m., FS1 BIATHLON

IBU: World Championships, Pokljuka, Slovenia (taped): 11 a.m., NBCSN COLLEGE BASKETBALL (MEN’S) St.

Bonaventure at Virginia Commonwealth: 7 p.m., ESPN2 Akron at Miami (Ohio): 7 p.m., ESPNU Georgia Tech at Clemson: 8 p.m., ACCN

Detroit Mercy at Cleveland State: 9 p.m., ESPNU COLLEGE BASKETBALL (WOMEN’S) Saint Joseph’s at Fordham: 12 p.m., NBCSN

Connecticut at Georgetown: 6 p.m., CBSSN Washington State at Arizona: 9 p.m., PAC-12N COLLEGE GYMNASTICS (WOMEN’S)

Alabama at Georgia: 6 p.m., SECN Florida at Louisiana State: 7:30 p.m., SECN Auburn at Missouri: 9 p.m., SECN

COLLEGE HOCKEY (MEN’S) Minnesota at Notre Dame: 7:30 p.m., NBCSN COLLEGE HOCKEY (WOMEN’S)

Providence at Boston College: 2 p.m., NESN COLLEGE VOLLEYBALL (WOMEN’S) Mississippi at Mississippi State: 1 p.m., SECN

COLLEGE WRESTLING Pittsburgh at Virginia Tech: 6 p.m.. ACCN

Ohio State at Michigan: 7 p.m., BTN Illinois at Nebraska: 9 p.m., BTN GOLF

PGA Tour: The AT&T Pebble Beach Pro-Am, Second Round, Pebble Beach Golf Links, Pebble Beach, Calif.: 3 p.m., GOLF NBA BASKETBALL New Orleans at Dallas: 7:45 p.m., ESPN

Detroit at Boston: 8 p.m., NBCSB Memphis at LA Lakers: 10:05 p.m., ESPN NBAGL BASKETBALL

G League Ignite vs. Oklahoma City Blue, Orlando, Fla.: 3 p.m., ESPNU NHL HOCKEY

Boston at NY Rangers: 7 p.m., NHLN and NESN SAILING America’s Cup: Prada Challenger Series: 10 p.m., NBCSN

SOCCER (MEN’S) Liga MX: Club L?on at Club Tijuana Xolos: 10 p.m., FS2 SOCCER (WOMEN’S)

FASL: Manchester United at Manchester City: 2 p.m., NBCSN SPEEDSKATING ISU: World Championships, Heerenveen, Netherlands (taped): 6 p.m., NBCSN

TENNIS ATP/WTA: The Australian Open, Third Round, Melbourne, Australia: 3 a.m., ESPN2 ATP/WTA: The Australian Open, Third Round, Melbourne, Australia: 7 p.m., TENNIS

ATP/WTA: The Australian Open, Third Round, Melbourne, Australia: 9 p.m., ESPN2 Phillip Island Trophy, Early Rounds: 9 p.m., TENNIS ATP/WTA: The Australian Open, Third Round, Melbourne, Australia: 3 a.m. (Saturday), ESPN2

SWIMMING Wahconah virtual meet: 4 p.m. BASKETBALL

Wahconah girls at Monument Mountain: 5:30 p.m.

Wahconah boys at Monument Mountain: 7:30 p.m.